Latest News
Contact

Proposal one

  Sorry, currently we don't have corresponding visa proposal.

Proposal two

Issued by the overseas Chinese consulate.The applicant needs to stay in Hong Kong 5-7 working days; We will contact you after you submit your order.
visa type expiry date duration of
each stay
entry
times
place to submit  
Business visa (M) 半 Half a year 30 day/times Multiple entry HongKong informationselect

  1. Requirements: Two China visas issued outside of China on passport in recent two years is required, and have been China in recent 2 years (For applicants comes from underdeveloped countries, one visa issued from his home country in recent 1 year is must). At the same time, no more than 1 visa issued inChina. No overstay or bad records on passport; The passport should valid for over 14 months; Females under the age of 25 can not apply. If the applicants have beenMiddle Eastcountries, scans of all the visa pages and entry records should be send us for confirmation.

  2. Documents: original passport, one piece of 2-inch photo with white background, application form with signature, entry paster toMacao, name card from oversea’s company

  3. Processing time: 7 working days for normal handle, and 5 working days for urgent handle, extra 250rmb for urgent handle is required. EU members can not apply for urgent handle; For those who is holding old and new passports and no visa in new passport, extra 350rmb is required

  4. Procedures: Submit your documents at 9:00-12:00 on Monday to Friday in HK Hunghom station, new visa can be obtain at 16:00 after 5-7 working days. Balance payment should be made.

  5. Note: Applicants need to entryMacaofirst to get a entry paster toMacao. Then back to HK fromMacaodirectly to submit documents to us.

Declare: 1、“Working day” is subject to the time of consulate issuing visa. Delay would be happen on special occasions such as visa political interference, vacation, consulate personnel adjustment, delay work in consulate, visa paper out of stock, maintenance of printer. The processing time on our website is only freference, not legal commitment. Besides, the processing time not including the mailing time. Any economical losses caused by applicant who make travel arrangement base on our expected date fobtaining new visa, we don’t undertake any responsibilities. 2、Please book flight ticket hotel after you get new visa passport. We don’t take any responsibility fany economic losses. 3、You agree with the declaration as long as you submit your application.
Business visa (M) 一 One year 30 day/times Multiple entry HongKong informationselect

  1. Requirements: Two China visas issued outside of China on passport in recent two years is required, and have been China in recent 2 years (For applicants comes from underdeveloped countries, one visa issued from his home country in recent 1 year is must). At the same time, no more than 1 visa issued inChina. No overstay or bad records on passport; The passport should valid for over 14 months; Females under the age of 25 can not apply. If the applicants have beenMiddle Eastcountries, scans of all the visa pages and entry records should be send us for confirmation.

  2. Documents: original passport, one piece of 2-inch photo with white background, application form with signature, entry paster toMacao, name card from oversea’s company

  3. Processing time: 7 working days for normal handle, and 5 working days for urgent handle, extra 250rmb for urgent handle is required.EU members can not apply for urgent handle; For those who is holding old and new passports and no visa in new passport, extra 350rmb is required

  4. Procedures: Submit your documents at 9:00-12:00 on Monday to Friday in HK Hunghom station, new visa can be obtain at 16:00 after 5-7 working days. Balance payment should be made.

  5. Note: Applicants need to entryMacaofirst to get a entry paster toMacao. Then back to HK fromMacaodirectly to submit documents to us.

Declare: 1、“Working day” is subject to the time of consulate issuing visa. Delay would be happen on special occasions such as visa political interference, vacation, consulate personnel adjustment, delay work in consulate, visa paper out of stock, maintenance of printer. The processing time on our website is only freference, not legal commitment. Besides, the processing time not including the mailing time. Any economical losses caused by applicant who make travel arrangement base on our expected date fobtaining new visa, we don’t undertake any responsibilities. 2、Please book flight ticket hotel after you get new visa passport. We don’t take any responsibility fany economic losses. 3、You agree with the declaration as long as you submit your application.

Proposal three

  Sorry, currently we don't have corresponding visa proposal.

Proposal four

  Sorry, currently we don't have corresponding visa proposal.

Proposal five

30 days group tourist visa,the territory of China issued.Applicants need to submit documents in Hong Kong.
visa type expiry date duration of
each stay
entry
times
place to submit  
Group tourist visa 30 days 30 day/times 1 HongKong informationselect

  1. Two applicants entry and exit China together as a group; For those whose current visa issued in China can only apply after visa expire.

  2. Applicants can entryChinafrom any border with the group visa, each applicants can get it extended for twice at most;

  3. Visa is valid from the issued date, applicants need to entry within 15 day, or it would not effective. Duration should be 30 days counting from the issue date

  4. Documents: original passport and its copy, one piece of 2-inch photo with blue background, “HK Landing slip” paster;

  5. processing time: submit documents in hk at 8:30-12:00am, new visa will be ready at 18:30 in the afternoon.

Declare: 1、“Working day” is subject to the time of consulate issuing visa. Delay would be happen on special occasions such as visa political interference, vacation, consulate personnel adjustment, delay work in consulate, visa paper out of stock, maintenance of printer. The processing time on our website is only freference, not legal commitment. Besides, the processing time not including the mailing time. Any economical losses caused by applicant who make travel arrangement base on our expected date fobtaining new visa, we don’t undertake any responsibilities. 2、Please book flight ticket hotel after you get new visa passport. We don’t take any responsibility fany economic losses. 3、You agree with the declaration as long as you submit your application.
Copyright © 2009-2014 visaofchina.net. all rights reserved.
Tel: +86-0755-8882-5921 Fax:+86-0755-2641-1929
Email:info@visaofchina.net Skype: chinesevisas Wechat: chinesevisas